Missing Classmates

We have not been able to contact the following classmates for the 50th Reunion.  If you have any information about these classmates -  contact Pat Keeler  at  pkeeler1@stny.rr.com

 

Balch Sharon Gerow
Brown Maureen  
Castellana Robert  
Cervoni Rita Kennett
Gleason John  
Hoiass Erik  
Hunt Linda Albee
Keck Lewis  
     
Kolp Deetra  
Lewis Mary Kay Dunleavey
Lewis Bill  
Naida Stanley  
Naylor Doug  
Peterson Karl  
Pryslopski Linda Travis
Robertson William  
Rock Mary Kay Hogue
Roland Vicky Cain
Rose Eileen Morris
     
     
Tuma Dave  
Wainwright Diane Hamilton
Williams Faye Doran
     

Carol Abbey (Stone)
Linda Albee (Hunt)
Alvin Allen
Thomas Andrews
Millie Antonacci (Serdula)
Jackie Asiello (Woolever)
Harry Audinwood
Lynn Barber
Barbara Bart (Hoose)
Jeanette Barton (Stocum)
Eva Benjamin (Welty)
William Bennett
Suzanne Benza (Sinack)
Kay Black (Force)
Frank Bohart
Gary Bohart
Antoinette Bonady (Fratarcangelo)
Kenneth Boyle
Carmella Brewer (Peet)
Maureen Brown
Vincent Brucie
Paula Burger
Shirley Ann Cahill (Underwood)
Patricia Calo (Sauve)
Connie Clark (Bravo)
Janet Cook
Gary Corey
Patricia Cosgrove (LeBaron)
Ed Craumer
Brian Czimback
Michael Denniston
Sue Ann Detrick (Loud)
Leigh Devine
Fae Dornan (Williams)
Eleanor Downing (Black)
Timothy Drake
Bonnie Drane (Drane)
Peggy Dugan
Mary Kay Dunleavey (Lewis)
Donald Faulisi
Pete Fratarcangelo
Sharon Gerow (Balch)
Susan Gois
Carol Golden (Cates)
Donna Gullo (Simmons)
Paul Habelt
Diane Hamilton (Wainwright)
Carol Hanson
Linda Harrington (Keeney)
Kathleen Hart (Stewart)
David Hinkle
Mary Kay Hogue (Rock)
Dennis Hoover
Tom Howard
Cindy Hubbard (Rumsey)
Peggy Hussey (Stiles)
Eldred Impson
Stephen Kantz
Lewis Keck
Rita Kennett (Cervoni)
Sandy Kitchen (Perry)
Mark Klinger
Martha Kocher (Tuttle)
William Kowicz
James Laughlin
Jerry LeBaron
Kathy-Jo Lesso (Michalski)
Bill Lewis
Margaret Lovell (Ruvolo)
Laurie MacGlashan
Molly Mack (McDowell)
Gary Mapes
Jerry Mayhood
Carole McCarthy (Gush)
Lynn McCartney (Anders)
Tim McGrath
Jane McHale (Gear)
Barb McLean (Stone)
Cliff Miller
Elaine Miller (Bills)
Nancy Miller (Webster)
Eileen Morris (Rose)
Bonnie Morrison
Joanne Moses (Tahirik)
Kendra Mourhess
Jennifer Mullen (Pellot)
Stanley Naida
Douglas Naylor
Kevin O'Leary
Linda Orr (Force)
John Peelle
Theresa Peris (Kenna)
Jane Perry (Slechta)
Karl Peterson
Nancy Pipta (DeFranco)
James Price
Timothy Randall
Lee Redfield
Rodney Rhoads
Jeff Rice
Ann Rising (Christoff)
William Robertson
Patricia Rodgers (Youchah)
Denise Roy (Topichak)
Susan Said
Sheila Sample (Box)
Margaret Sarrazin (Pfisterer)
Carole Serdula (Ballinger)
Pamela Shield (Quinn)
Nancy Shinners
Irma Smith (Philip)
Louise Smith (Audinwood)
Philip Soper
Anthony Sorge
Charles Sorge
Francesca Sorge (Machuga)
Mary Ann South (Nelson)
Caroline Southard (Chandler)
Gordon Southard
Stephen Southard
Denise Spaccio (Motlagh)
Gail Standish (Koba)
Roland Stumpff
Elizabeth Thomas (Travis)
Linda Travis (Pryslopski)
Peggy Travis (Coyle)
Dave Tuma
Linda VanKurin (Soverign)
Anne Vieira (Mikelson)
Terry Wainwright
Michael Walk
David Warunek
Bonnie Watson (Wojnowski)
Robert Wheeler
Jeffery Williams
Christine Williamson
Kay Willow (Schreiber)
Wendy Woodworth
Thomas Woolever

Guest Members

Lorrie (Healy)
Robert Clark
Tom Potter
David Thompson